Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

timdir.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for timdir.com below:

 

Add review

timdir.com


 

 

timdir.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: timdir.com

Google Index:
View timdir.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View timdir.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View timdir.com Bing Links
History:
View timdir.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  timdir.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

timdir.com receives about 4,250 special visitors and 12,325 (2.90 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $44.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated www service value is $24,526.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank timdir.com is ranked number 122,430 in the globe and 0.00085% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on timdir.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
timdir.com
100.00%100.00%2.5

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

timdir.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.2%14.6%92742
Germany 13.2%11.1%38714
Italy 7.9%9.3%37324
France 6.5%7.6%52272
Canada 4.4%3.3%48870
Australia 3.2%1.9%47965
Russian Federation 3.0%2.4%122778
Chile 3.0%3.9%11993
United Kingdom 2.6%1.4%148929
Uruguay 1.6%6.9%3181
Turkey 1.1%1.4%93225
Greece 1.0%0.5%59993
Ukraine 0.6%3.1%60928

timdir.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
67
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
57
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
58

More details:

Where do visitors go on timdir.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
timdir.com
100.00%100.00%2.5

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,799$20.64
Germany 1,368$6.61
France 937$4.40
Italy 1,146$4.00
Canada 407$2.85
Australia 234$1.76
United Kingdom 173$1.07
Uruguay 850$0.99
Russian Federation 296$0.60
Ukraine 382$0.52
Chile 481$0.49
Turkey 173$0.19
Greece 62$0.11

www.timdir.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-06-06
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: TIMDIR.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS25968.OVH.NET
Name Server: SDNS1.OVH.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-mar-2008
Creation Date: 06-jun-2007
Expiration Date: 06-jun-2010

>>> Last modernize of whois database: Thu, 23 Jul 2009 06:57:24 UTC <<<

Type Ip Target TTL MX redirect.ovh.net 3600 SOA 3600 Mname dns17.ovh.net Rname tech.ovh.net Serial Number 2014042701 Refresh 86400 Retry 3600 Expire 3600000 Minimum TTL 0 A 213.186.33.40 3599 NS ns17.ovh.net 3597 NS dns17.ovh.net 3597

 

timdir.com review by google:

Currently Not Available

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.37
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$251.01
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,053.91
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,454
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
43,627
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
530,793

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 324$3.72
Germany 397$1.92
Canada 102$0.71
Italy 195$0.68
France 103$0.48
Australia 47$0.35
United Kingdom 28$0.17
Uruguay 94$0.11
Ukraine 50$0.07
Chile 62$0.06
Greece 24$0.04
Russian Federation 18$0.04
Turkey 12$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?